A lyga (2001)

Sezon 2001 był 13. edycją A lygi - rozgrywek o mistrzostwo Litwy.

Tabela końcowa

Klub M Z R P Br+ Br- Pkt[1]
1.FBK Kowno362673761385
2.Atlantas Kłajpeda3619125662969
3.Žalgiris Wilno362097643969
4.Ekranas Poniewież36151011583855
5.Inkaras Kowno36111213504445
6.Geležinis Vilkas Wilno3610620426936
7.Nevėžis Kiejdany3681117335435
8.Sakalas Szawle3671316326134
9.Vėtra Rūdiškės3671118325732
10.Dainava Olita367920348330

Król strzelców

22 gole - Remigijus Pocius (FBK Kowno)[2]

Zobacz też

Przypisy

  1. ↑ Lithuania 2001 [online], www.rsssf.org [dostęp 2025-11-04].
  2. ↑ Lithuania - List of Topscorers [online], www.rsssf.org [dostęp 2025-11-04].